19 CHAMPIONNAT DE LORRAINE DE DEVELOPPE COUCHE
20 Janvier 2008 - Verdun
			FEMININES
		- 60   kg Junior 
	1 ANNE-SOPHIE LIAGRE ( Verdun )    	           	:  45   kg
		- 60   kg Master 1 
	1 CHRISTINE RAUSCH ( Hagondange )           		:  60   kg
		- 67,5 kg Master 2
	1 MONIQUE AUSSEL ( Verdun )				:  65   kg 
	2 DANIELLE JOBARD ( Hagondange )				:  62,5 kg
	3 YRENE ZUPANCIC ( Bar le duc )				:  57,5 kg
		- 75   kg Master 2 
	1 EVELYNE HERBIN ( Verdun )				:  90   kg
			MASCULINS
		- 52   kg Junior
	1 DAVID GIANA ( Verdun )					:  70   kg
		- 56   kg Junior
	1 SIMON PICARD ( Verdun )					:  82,5 kg
		- 60   kg Junior
	1 DIMITRI DIDON ( Verdun )    		  		:  85   kg
	2 MAXIME OUIKHLEF ( Verdun )				:  67,5 kg
		- 67,5 kg Junior
	1 NICOLAS PAQUIN ( Verdun )				:  92,5 kg
	2 GABRIEL LADJANI ( Verdun )    		  		:  90   kg
		-110   kg Junior
	1 PIERRE VALENTE ( Verdun )				: 135   kg
		- 60   kg Espoir
	1 DJAHID BOUHARBIT ( Woippy )     			: 102,5 kg
		- 67,5 kg Espoir
	1 KIMTANA LOR ( Toul )     			 	: 130   kg
		- 82,5 kg Espoir
	1 SEBASTIEN DORVEAUX ( Verdun )     		 	: 152,5 kg
	2 LAURENT MAGNIN ( Toul )     		 		: 142,5 kg
	3 ALEXANDRE WILLAINE ( Verdun )     		 	: 140   kg
		- 90   kg Espoir
	1 KEVIN SAGET ( Bar le duc )    			  	: 180   kg
		- 67,5 kg Senior
	1 JEAN-CHRISTOPHE VINCENT ( Hagondange )		: 127,5 kg
		- 75   kg Senior
	1 DAVID HECRE ( Luneville )				: 170   kg
		- 82,5 kg Senior
	1 TANGUY NAPPE ( Saint Nabord )	  			: 190   kg
	2 MICKAEL BOSMAHER ( Sport Form )		     	: 190   kg
	3 FABRICE HOUBRE ( Toul ) 		       	: 180   kg
		- 90   kg Senior
	1 GREGORY THOMAS ( Verdun )			  	: 202,5 kg
	2 PHILIPPE PAQUIN ( Verdun ) 	   	 	 	: 190   kg
	3 JOHNNY JEANNESSON ( Verdun ) 	    	 		: 180   kg
		-100   kg Senior
	1 JEREMY HECRE ( Luneville )			    	: 200   kg
	2 STEPHANE KNAVIE ( Verdun )			      	: 187,5 kg
	3 ERIC LECOMTE ( Saint Nabord )			      	: 182,5 kg
		-110   kg Senior
	1 GILBERT BIER ( Petite Rosselle )	        	: 210   kg
	2 NICOLAS SCHULER ( Toul )	        		: 195   kg
		- 60   kg Master 1
	1 JEAN-MARC KIRCHE ( Hagondange )		   	:  95   kg
		- 75   kg Master 1
	1 ALPHONSE CUCUZZELLA ( Hagondange )		  	: 205   kg
	2 JEAN-MARC LAINE ( Crehange )		  		: 122,5 kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 1
	1 VINCENT LEGRAND ( Verdun ) 				: 170   kg
	2 GERARD ZIMMERMANN ( Crehange ) 			: 147,5 kg
		- 90   kg Master 1
	1 NICOLA DONATIELLO ( Hagondange ) 			: 165   kg
	2 JEAN-MARC ALBERT ( Petite Rosselle ) 		: 160   kg
		-100   kg Master 1
	1 JEAN-LEON LIAGRE ( Verdun )				: 162,5 kg
		-110   kg Master 1
	1 GILLES ZIVELONGHI ( Hagondange )			: 215   kg
		-125   kg Master 1
	1 MARC SAVOCA ( Woippy )					: 190   kg
	2 THIERRY BOISTELLE ( Hagondange )			: 190   kg
		- 75   kg Master 2
	1 FABRICE KOLZ ( Petite Rosselle )		  	: 130   kg
		- 82,5 kg Master 2
	1 REMY MULLER ( Hagondange )			  	: 137,5 kg
	2 JEAN-LUC BUYNOWSKI ( Crehange )		  	: 127,5 kg
		- 90   kg Master 2
	1 JEAN LISIECKI ( Verdun )			  	: 172,5 kg
	2 MICHEL KLEIN ( Crehange )			  	: 160   kg
		-100   kg Master 2
	1 BERNARD PHAN-DINH ( Woippy )			  	: 140   kg
		-110   kg Master 2
	1 HERVE PINCEMIN ( Woippy )				: 185   kg
		- 90   kg Master 3
	1 LUCIEN GRIBLIING ( Crehange )			  	: 115   kg
			EQUIPES
	1 VERDUN 1 : 344 pts   			
		- EVELYNE HERBIN
		- GREGORY THOMAS
		- PHILIPPE PAQUIN
	2 HAGONDANGE 1 : 331 pts   			
		- CHRISTINE RAUSCH
		- ALPHONSE CUCUZZELLA
		- GILLES ZIVELONGHI
	3 VERDUN 2 : 297 pts   			
		- MONIQUE AUSSEL
		- VINCENT LEGRAND
		- JOHNNY JEANNESSON
	4 VERDUN 3 : 287 pts   			
		- ANNE-SOPHIE LIAGRE
		- FRANCK LEVRESSE
		- STEPHANE KNAVIE
	5 HAGONDANGE 2 : 279 pts   			
		- DANIELE JOBARD
		- NICOLA DONATIELLO
		- THIERRY BOISTELLE

Retour la page d'accueil : accueil